|
|
区間記録 第11区
部門名 |
通過
順位 |
通過
記録 |
ナンバー
カード |
チーム |
区間走者 |
所属 |
区間
記録 |
区間
順位 |
市の部 |
1 |
2゚02'03" |
26 |
浜松市西部 |
三潟 雄基 |
浜松市立高3 |
12'40" |
2 |
2 |
2゚03'32" |
24 |
浜松市中央 |
荻野眞乃介 |
浜松日体高2 |
12'23" |
1 |
3 |
2゚03'44" |
7 |
御殿場市 |
荒木 優 |
藤枝明誠高3 |
12'51" |
4 |
4 |
2゚04'24" |
25 |
浜松市北部 |
山崎 尚人 |
浜松日体高1 |
13'04" |
6 |
5 |
2゚05'10" |
12 |
静岡市清水 |
久保 泰樹 |
藤枝明誠高2 |
13'09" |
7 |
6 |
2゚05'24" |
10 |
富士市 |
吉崎 竜星 |
藤枝明誠高3 |
13'23" |
13 |
7 |
2゚05'59" |
23 |
磐田市 |
太田 拓実 |
常葉菊川高2 |
13'41" |
19 |
8 |
2゚06'23" |
16 |
藤枝市 |
池谷 勇斗 |
藤枝明誠高3 |
12'58" |
5 |
9 |
2゚06'43" |
13 |
静岡市静岡A |
渥美 良明 |
島田高1 |
12'45" |
3 |
10 |
2゚07'14" |
17 |
島田市 |
三浦 拓也 |
島田高2 |
13'11" |
8 |
11 |
2゚07'17" |
6 |
三島市 |
根橋 徹 |
韮山高3 |
13'13" |
9 |
12 |
2゚08'59" |
8 |
裾野市 |
齋藤 晟也 |
藤枝明誠高1 |
13'25" |
14 |
13 |
2゚09'22" |
20 |
菊川市 |
宮城 昂祈 |
島田高2 |
13'21" |
12 |
14 |
2゚10'22" |
9 |
沼津市 |
山本良太郎 |
沼津工高3 |
13'42" |
20 |
15 |
2゚10'27" |
11 |
富士宮市 |
向井 聡 |
富士宮北高3 |
13'42" |
20 |
16 |
2゚11'28" |
22 |
袋井市 |
土田 耀大 |
磐田東高2 |
14'33" |
25 |
17 |
2゚11'29" |
15 |
焼津市 |
織原 健人 |
藤枝東高1 |
14'31" |
24 |
18 |
2゚11'43" |
18 |
牧之原市 |
市川 槙一 |
藤枝明誠高1 |
13'33" |
15 |
19 |
2゚11'56" |
14 |
静岡市静岡B |
山田 嶺 |
藤枝明誠高2 |
13'34" |
17 |
20 |
2゚12'26" |
5 |
伊豆の国市 |
與五澤 真 |
日大三島高3 |
13'52" |
22 |
21 |
2゚15'32" |
4 |
伊豆市 |
橋本 真一 |
韮山高2 |
13'55" |
23 |
22 |
2゚15'43" |
27 |
湖西市 |
赤間 翔太 |
浜松日体高3 |
13'16" |
11 |
23 |
2゚15'52" |
21 |
掛川市 |
水嶋 啓人 |
掛川西高1 |
14'45" |
27 |
24 |
2゚15'57" |
2 |
伊東市 |
土屋 輝紘 |
加藤学園高2 |
13'33" |
15 |
25 |
2゚16'05" |
19 |
御前崎市 |
菊地 諒 |
相良高3 |
13'15" |
10 |
26 |
2゚16'21" |
3 |
下田市 |
松下廉太郎 |
下田高1 |
13'39" |
18 |
27 |
2゚18'35" |
1 |
熱海市 |
山田 航洋 |
多賀中2 |
14'34" |
26 |
町の部 |
1 |
2゚07'19" |
40 |
湖西市新居 |
野末 隼佑 |
浜松日体高2 |
13'16" |
2 |
2 |
2゚07'28" |
35 |
長泉町 |
吉村 光司 |
加藤学園高1 |
13'05" |
1 |
3 |
2゚10'08" |
39 |
森町 |
山浦賢太郎 |
常葉菊川高2 |
14'06" |
9 |
4 |
2゚10'09" |
34 |
清水町 |
横山 千寛 |
加藤学園高1 |
13'44" |
5 |
5 |
2゚10'53" |
33 |
函南町 |
三田 訓利 |
三島北高2 |
13'17" |
3 |
6 |
2゚11'12" |
37 |
吉田町 |
野中 翔太 |
島田高1 |
13'40" |
4 |
7 |
2゚13'34" |
31 |
松崎町 |
石田 達也 |
松崎高2 |
13'47" |
6 |
8 |
2゚15'29" |
36 |
小山町 |
深瀬 勇人 |
小山高3 |
13'56" |
7 |
9 |
2゚19'53" |
29 |
河津町 |
加藤 浩平 |
下田高1 |
14'44" |
11 |
10 |
2゚19'58" |
28 |
東伊豆町 |
中村 晃司 |
稲取高2 |
14'51" |
13 |
11 |
2゚20'15" |
30 |
南伊豆町 |
原田 桐弥 |
下田高1 |
14'49" |
12 |
12 |
2゚20'59" |
38 |
川根本町 |
鈴木 龍弥 |
中川根中3 |
14'34" |
10 |
13 |
2゚22'23" |
32 |
西伊豆町 |
石川 達也 |
下田高2 |
14'03" |
8 |
|